crisby CS:GO Settings

Player
crisby

Real Name
Christian Schmitt

Age
27

Birthday
February 12, 1991

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Christian "crisby" Schmitt is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

crisby Gaming Gear

crisby CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

crisby CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for crisby.

crisby Player Gallery

What is the real name of crisby?
crisby's real name is Christian Schmitt.

When is crisby's birthday?
crisby's birthday is on February 12.

How old is crisby?
crisby is 27 years old.

Where is crisby from?
crisby is from Germany.

What monitor does crisby use for gaming?
crisby is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is crisby using?
crisby uses the SteelSeries Kana v2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook