kzy CS:GO Settings

Player
kzy

Real Name
Oliver Heck

Age
28

Birthday
May 23, 1990

Country
Germany Germany

Game

Team

Role

Alternate ID's
Minato

About
Oliver "kzy" Heck is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Germany.

kzy Gaming Gear

kzy CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.35

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
940

Inches/360°
17.41″

Cm/360°
44.22 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

kzy CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x720

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for kzy.

kzy Player Gallery

What is the real name of kzy?
kzy's real name is Oliver Heck.

When is kzy's birthday?
kzy's birthday is on May 23.

How old is kzy?
kzy is 28 years old.

Where is kzy from?
kzy is from Germany.

What monitor does kzy use for gaming?
kzy is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1280x720 resolution.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook