spaze CS:GO Settings

Player
spaze

Real Name
Ivan Obrezhan

Age
21

Birthday
May 28, 1997

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ivan "spaze" Obrezhan is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

spaze Gaming Gear

spaze CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.9

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1160

Inches/360°
14.11″

Cm/360°
35.83 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

spaze CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for spaze.

spaze Player Gallery

What is the real name of spaze?
spaze's real name is Ivan Obrezhan.

When is spaze's birthday?
spaze's birthday is on May 28.

How old is spaze?
spaze is 21 years old.

Where is spaze from?
spaze is from Russian Federation.

What mouse is spaze using?
spaze uses the SteelSeries Rival 300 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook