KHRN CS:GO Settings

Player
KHRN

Real Name
Jesse Grandell

Age
28

Birthday
December 16, 1989

Country
Finland Finland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Jesse "KHRN" Grandell is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Finland.

KHRN Player Gallery

What is the real name of KHRN?
KHRN's real name is Jesse Grandell.

When is KHRN's birthday?
KHRN's birthday is on December 16.

How old is KHRN?
KHRN is 28 years old.

Where is KHRN from?
KHRN is from Finland.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook