MUTiRiS CS:GO Settings

Player
MUTiRiS

Real Name
Christopher Fernandes

Age
25

Birthday
December 26, 1992

Country
Portugal Portugal

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
MUttt, belarmino, mUttt

About
Christopher "MUTiRiS" Fernandes is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Portugal.

MUTiRiS Gaming Gear

MUTiRiS CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
5

Game sensitivity
4.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1880

Inches/360°
11.61″

Cm/360°
29.48 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

MUTiRiS CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for MUTiRiS.

MUTiRiS Player Gallery

What is the real name of MUTiRiS?
MUTiRiS's real name is Christopher Fernandes.

When is MUTiRiS's birthday?
MUTiRiS's birthday is on December 26.

How old is MUTiRiS?
MUTiRiS is 25 years old.

Where is MUTiRiS from?
MUTiRiS is from Portugal.

What monitor does MUTiRiS use for gaming?
MUTiRiS is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is MUTiRiS using?
MUTiRiS uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 4.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook