markeloff CS:GO Settings

Player
markeloff

Real Name
Yegor Markelov

Age
30

Birthday
February 12, 1988

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
MarkeloN, MarkeloNN, MARIK

About
Yegor "markeloff" Markelov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

markeloff Gaming Gear

markeloff CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
0.85

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

markeloff CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for markeloff.

Videos featuring markeloff

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

markeloff Player Gallery

What is the real name of markeloff?
markeloff's real name is Yegor Markelov.

When is markeloff's birthday?
markeloff's birthday is on February 12.

How old is markeloff?
markeloff is 30 years old.

Where is markeloff from?
markeloff is from Ukraine.

What monitor does markeloff use for gaming?
markeloff is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is markeloff using?
markeloff uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook