B1ad3 CS:GO Settings

Player
B1ad3

Real Name
Andrey Gorodenskiy

Age
31

Birthday
November 11, 1986

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
B1ad3_R

About
Andrey "B1ad3" Gorodenskiy is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

B1ad3 Gaming Gear

B1ad3 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
2.3

Zoom/scope sens.
0.77

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

B1ad3 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x720

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for B1ad3.

Videos featuring B1ad3

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

B1ad3 Player Gallery

What is the real name of B1ad3?
B1ad3's real name is Andrey Gorodenskiy.

When is B1ad3's birthday?
B1ad3's birthday is on November 11.

How old is B1ad3?
B1ad3 is 31 years old.

Where is B1ad3 from?
B1ad3 is from Ukraine.

What monitor does B1ad3 use for gaming?
B1ad3 is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x720 resolution.

What mouse is B1ad3 using?
B1ad3 uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook