paz CS:GO Settings

Player
paz

Real Name
Ahmet Karahoca

Age
21

Birthday
April 24, 1997

Country
Turkey Turkey

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Ahmet "paz" Karahoca is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Turkey.

paz Gaming Gear

paz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

paz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

paz Player Gallery

What is the real name of paz?
paz's real name is Ahmet Karahoca.

When is paz's birthday?
paz's birthday is on April 24.

How old is paz?
paz is 21 years old.

Where is paz from?
paz is from Turkey.

What monitor does paz use for gaming?
paz is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is paz using?
paz uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook