jmqa CS:GO Settings

Player
jmqa

Real Name
Savelii Bragin

Age
21

Birthday
April 17, 1997

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
jMqA, JMQA, JMQA6479

About
Savelii "jmqa" Bragin is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

jmqa Gaming Gear

jmqa CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1120

Inches/360°
14.61″

Cm/360°
37.11 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

jmqa CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for jmqa.

jmqa Player Gallery

What is the real name of jmqa?
jmqa's real name is Savelii Bragin.

When is jmqa's birthday?
jmqa's birthday is on April 17.

How old is jmqa?
jmqa is 21 years old.

Where is jmqa from?
jmqa is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does jmqa use for gaming?
jmqa is using the BenQ XL2411 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is jmqa using?
jmqa uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook