balblna CS:GO Settings

Player
balblna

Real Name
Gregory Oleinick

Age
22

Birthday
January 15, 1996

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Gregory "balblna" Oleinick is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

balblna Gaming Gear

balblna CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

balblna CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for balblna.

balblna Player Gallery

What is the real name of balblna?
balblna's real name is Gregory Oleinick.

When is balblna's birthday?
balblna's birthday is on January 15.

How old is balblna?
balblna is 22 years old.

Where is balblna from?
balblna is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does balblna use for gaming?
balblna is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook