waterfaLLZ CS:GO Settings

Player
waterfaLLZ

Real Name
Nikita Matveyev

Age
23

Birthday
June 18, 1995

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
waterfallZTW

About
Nikita "waterfaLLZ" Matveyev is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

waterfaLLZ Gaming Gear

waterfaLLZ CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
1600

Inches/360°
10.23″

Cm/360°
25.98 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

waterfaLLZ CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1600x900

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

waterfaLLZ Player Gallery

What is the real name of waterfaLLZ?
waterfaLLZ's real name is Nikita Matveyev.

When is waterfaLLZ's birthday?
waterfaLLZ's birthday is on June 18.

How old is waterfaLLZ?
waterfaLLZ is 23 years old.

Where is waterfaLLZ from?
waterfaLLZ is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does waterfaLLZ use for gaming?
waterfaLLZ is using the BenQ XL2411Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1600x900 resolution.

What mouse is waterfaLLZ using?
waterfaLLZ uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook