ncl CS:GO Settings

Player
ncl

Real Name
Bold Batsuh

Age
23

Birthday
December 14, 1994

Country
Mongolia Mongolia

Game

Team

Role

About
Bold "ncl" Batsuh is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Mongolia.

ncl Gaming Gear

ncl Player Gallery

What is the real name of ncl?
ncl's real name is Bold Batsuh.

When is ncl's birthday?
ncl's birthday is on December 14.

How old is ncl?
ncl is 23 years old.

Where is ncl from?
ncl is from Mongolia.

What monitor does ncl use for gaming?
ncl is using the BenQ XL2411Z .

What mouse is ncl using?
ncl uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook