Tsogoo CS:GO Settings

Player
Tsogoo

Real Name
Tsog Mashbat

Age
24

Birthday
May 30, 1994

Country
Mongolia Mongolia

Game

Team

Role

About
Tsog "Tsogoo" Mashbat is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Mongolia.

Tsogoo Player Gallery

What is the real name of Tsogoo?
Tsogoo's real name is Tsog Mashbat.

When is Tsogoo's birthday?
Tsogoo's birthday is on May 30.

How old is Tsogoo?
Tsogoo is 24 years old.

Where is Tsogoo from?
Tsogoo is from Mongolia.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook