Maikelele CS:GO Settings

Player
Maikelele

Real Name
Mikail Bill

Age
27

Birthday
May 3, 1991

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
AWP

Alternate ID's
eksem, Maikel, MaikeleleRR, MaikeleleRL

About
Mikail "Maikelele" Bill is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

Maikelele Gaming Gear

Maikelele CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Maikelele CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Maikelele.

Maikelele Player Gallery

What is the real name of Maikelele?
Maikelele's real name is Mikail Bill.

When is Maikelele's birthday?
Maikelele's birthday is on May 3.

How old is Maikelele?
Maikelele is 27 years old.

Where is Maikelele from?
Maikelele is from Sweden.

What mouse is Maikelele using?
Maikelele uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook