kalinka CS:GO Settings

Player
kalinka

Real Name
Nikolaj Rysakov

Age
24

Birthday
May 20, 1994

Country
Lithuania Lithuania

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Nikolaj "kalinka" Rysakov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Lithuania.

kalinka Gaming Gear

kalinka CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for kalinka.

kalinka Player Gallery

What is the real name of kalinka?
kalinka's real name is Nikolaj Rysakov.

When is kalinka's birthday?
kalinka's birthday is on May 20.

How old is kalinka?
kalinka is 24 years old.

Where is kalinka from?
kalinka is from Lithuania.

What monitor does kalinka use for gaming?
kalinka is using the BenQ XL2411Z and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is kalinka using?
kalinka uses the ZOWIE EC2-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook