smike CS:GO Settings

Player
smike

Real Name
Sergey Sklyarenko

Age
20

Birthday
June 5, 1998

Country
Ukraine Ukraine

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Sergey "smike" Sklyarenko is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Ukraine.

smike Gaming Gear

smike CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1200

Inches/360°
13.64″

Cm/360°
34.64 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

smike CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
5:4

smike Player Gallery

What is the real name of smike?
smike's real name is Sergey Sklyarenko.

When is smike's birthday?
smike's birthday is on June 5.

How old is smike?
smike is 20 years old.

Where is smike from?
smike is from Ukraine.

What monitor does smike use for gaming?
smike is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is smike using?
smike uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook