tarik CS:GO Settings

Player
tarik

Real Name
Tarik Celik

Age
22

Birthday
February 19, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
TaRiK, t4r1k, TommySalami69

About
Tarik "tarik" Celik is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

tarik Gaming Gear

tarik CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

tarik CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for tarik.

Videos featuring tarik

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

tarik Player Gallery

What is the real name of tarik?
tarik's real name is Tarik Celik.

When is tarik's birthday?
tarik's birthday is on February 19.

How old is tarik?
tarik is 22 years old.

Where is tarik from?
tarik is from United States of America.

What monitor does tarik use for gaming?
tarik is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is tarik using?
tarik uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook