CeRq CS:GO Settings

Player
CeRq

Real Name
Tsvetelin Dimitrov

Age
18

Birthday
December 7, 1999

Country
Bulgaria Bulgaria

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Tsvetelin "CeRq" Dimitrov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Bulgaria.

CeRq Gaming Gear

CeRq CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
0.7

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

CeRq CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for CeRq.

CeRq Player Gallery

What is the real name of CeRq?
CeRq's real name is Tsvetelin Dimitrov.

When is CeRq's birthday?
CeRq's birthday is on December 7.

How old is CeRq?
CeRq is 18 years old.

Where is CeRq from?
CeRq is from Bulgaria.

What monitor does CeRq use for gaming?
CeRq is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is CeRq using?
CeRq uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook