FugLy CS:GO Settings

Player
FugLy

Real Name
Jacob Medina

Age
23

Birthday
January 2, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Jacob "FugLy" Medina is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

FugLy Gaming Gear

FugLy CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
450

eDPI
765

Inches/360°
21.39″

Cm/360°
54.33 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

FugLy CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for FugLy.

Videos featuring FugLy

YouTube
YouTube

FugLy Player Gallery

What is the real name of FugLy?
FugLy's real name is Jacob Medina.

When is FugLy's birthday?
FugLy's birthday is on January 2.

How old is FugLy?
FugLy is 23 years old.

Where is FugLy from?
FugLy is from United States of America.

What monitor does FugLy use for gaming?
FugLy is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is FugLy using?
FugLy uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 450 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook