Brehze CS:GO Settings

Player
Brehze

Real Name
Vincent Cayonte

Age
20

Birthday
May 22, 1998

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Vincent "Brehze" Cayonte is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

Brehze Gaming Gear

Brehze CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.3

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
920

Inches/360°
17.79″

Cm/360°
45.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Brehze CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1152x864

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Brehze.

Brehze Player Gallery

What is the real name of Brehze?
Brehze's real name is Vincent Cayonte.

When is Brehze's birthday?
Brehze's birthday is on May 22.

How old is Brehze?
Brehze is 20 years old.

Where is Brehze from?
Brehze is from United States of America.

What monitor does Brehze use for gaming?
Brehze is using the ASUS PG258Q with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1152x864 resolution.

What mouse is Brehze using?
Brehze uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.3.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook