nexa CS:GO Settings

Player
nexa

Real Name
Nemanja Isaković

Age
21

Birthday
April 25, 1997

Country
Serbia Serbia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Nemanja "nexa" Isaković is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Serbia.

nexa Gaming Gear

nexa CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.22

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
976

Inches/360°
16.77″

Cm/360°
42.59 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

nexa CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for nexa.

nexa Player Gallery

What is the real name of nexa?
nexa's real name is Nemanja Isaković.

When is nexa's birthday?
nexa's birthday is on April 25.

How old is nexa?
nexa is 21 years old.

Where is nexa from?
nexa is from Serbia.

What monitor does nexa use for gaming?
nexa is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is nexa using?
nexa uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.22.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook