no_one CS:GO Settings

Player
no_one

Real Name
Matthew Congdon

Age
22

Birthday
February 15, 1996

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role

About
Matthew "no_one" Congdon is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

no_one Player Gallery

What is the real name of no_one?
no_one's real name is Matthew Congdon.

When is no_one's birthday?
no_one's birthday is on February 15.

How old is no_one?
no_one is 22 years old.

Where is no_one from?
no_one is from United States of America.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook