benny CS:GO Settings

Player
benny

Real Name
Mattias Rosback

Age
21

Birthday
August 28, 1996

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
ano, bENNY

About
Mattias "benny" Rosback is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

benny Gaming Gear

benny CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

benny CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
180 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

benny Player Gallery

What is the real name of benny?
benny's real name is Mattias Rosback.

When is benny's birthday?
benny's birthday is on August 28.

How old is benny?
benny is 21 years old.

Where is benny from?
benny is from Sweden.

What monitor does benny use for gaming?
benny is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 180 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is benny using?
benny uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook