NAF CS:GO Settings

Player
NAF

Real Name
Keith Markovic

Age
20

Birthday
November 24, 1997

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
NAF-FLY

About
Keith "NAF" Markovic is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

NAF Gaming Gear

NAF CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
560

Inches/360°
29.22″

Cm/360°
74.22 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

NAF CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for NAF.

Videos featuring NAF

YouTube
YouTube

NAF Player Gallery

What is the real name of NAF?
NAF's real name is Keith Markovic.

When is NAF's birthday?
NAF's birthday is on November 24.

How old is NAF?
NAF is 20 years old.

Where is NAF from?
NAF is from Canada.

What monitor does NAF use for gaming?
NAF is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is NAF using?
NAF uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook