Twistzz CS:GO Settings

Player
Twistzz

Real Name
Russel Van Dulken

Age
18

Birthday
November 14, 1999

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Russel "Twistzz" Van Dulken is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

Twistzz Gaming Gear

Twistzz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Twistzz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Twistzz.

Twistzz Player Gallery

What is the real name of Twistzz?
Twistzz's real name is Russel Van Dulken.

When is Twistzz's birthday?
Twistzz's birthday is on November 14.

How old is Twistzz?
Twistzz is 18 years old.

Where is Twistzz from?
Twistzz is from Canada.

What monitor does Twistzz use for gaming?
Twistzz is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is Twistzz using?
Twistzz uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook