nitr0 CS:GO Settings

Player
nitr0

Real Name
Nick Cannella

Age
23

Birthday
August 16, 1995

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
AWP

About
Nick "nitr0" Cannella is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

nitr0 Gaming Gear

nitr0 CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.75

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
700

Inches/360°
23.38″

Cm/360°
59.38 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
1.05

Raw input
1

nitr0 CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for nitr0.

Videos featuring nitr0

YouTube

nitr0 Player Gallery

What is the real name of nitr0?
nitr0's real name is Nick Cannella.

When is nitr0's birthday?
nitr0's birthday is on August 16.

How old is nitr0?
nitr0 is 23 years old.

Where is nitr0 from?
nitr0 is from United States of America.

What monitor does nitr0 use for gaming?
nitr0 is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is nitr0 using?
nitr0 uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.75.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook