EliGE CS:GO Settings

Player
EliGE

Real Name
Jonathan Jablonowski

Age
21

Birthday
July 16, 1997

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
EliGEQ2

About
Jonathan "EliGE" Jablonowski is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

EliGE Gaming Gear

EliGE CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.775

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

DPI / CPI
1600

eDPI
1240

Inches/360°
13.2″

Cm/360°
33.52 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

EliGE CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for EliGE.

Videos featuring EliGE

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

EliGE Player Gallery

What is the real name of EliGE?
EliGE's real name is Jonathan Jablonowski.

When is EliGE's birthday?
EliGE's birthday is on July 16.

How old is EliGE?
EliGE is 21 years old.

Where is EliGE from?
EliGE is from United States of America.

What monitor does EliGE use for gaming?
EliGE is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is EliGE using?
EliGE uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 1600 and in-game sensitivity 0.775.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook