NiKo CS:GO Settings

Player
NiKo

Real Name
Nikola Kovač

Age
21

Birthday
February 16, 1997

Country
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
NiKolinho, nIKOLINHO, NiKOLINHO, nik0k0

About
Nikola "NiKo" Kovač is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

NiKo Gaming Gear

NiKo CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.31

Zoom/scope sens.
0.8

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
524

Inches/360°
31.23″

Cm/360°
79.32 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

NiKo CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for NiKo.

Videos featuring NiKo

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

NiKo Player Gallery

What is the real name of NiKo?
NiKo's real name is Nikola Kovač.

When is NiKo's birthday?
NiKo's birthday is on February 16.

How old is NiKo?
NiKo is 21 years old.

Where is NiKo from?
NiKo is from Bosnia and Herzegovina.

What monitor does NiKo use for gaming?
NiKo is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is NiKo using?
NiKo uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.31.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook