karrigan CS:GO Settings

Player
karrigan

Real Name
Finn Andersen

Age
28

Birthday
April 14, 1990

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
karrigaNaStYa, FiNNiGAN, FiNNiGANastya

About
Finn "karrigan" Andersen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

karrigan Gaming Gear

karrigan CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
4

Game sensitivity
0.8

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
640

Inches/360°
51.14″

Cm/360°
129.89 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

karrigan CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for karrigan.

Videos featuring karrigan

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

karrigan Player Gallery

What is the real name of karrigan?
karrigan's real name is Finn Andersen.

When is karrigan's birthday?
karrigan's birthday is on April 14.

How old is karrigan?
karrigan is 28 years old.

Where is karrigan from?
karrigan is from Denmark.

What monitor does karrigan use for gaming?
karrigan is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is karrigan using?
karrigan uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 0.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook