SandeN CS:GO Settings

Player
SandeN

Real Name
Rasmus Sanden

Age
22

Birthday
November 24, 1995

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Rasmus "SandeN" Sanden is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SandeN.

SandeN Player Gallery

What is the real name of SandeN?
SandeN's real name is Rasmus Sanden.

When is SandeN's birthday?
SandeN's birthday is on November 24.

How old is SandeN?
SandeN is 22 years old.

Where is SandeN from?
SandeN is from Denmark.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook