AZK CS:GO Settings

Player
AZK

Real Name
Keven Lariviere

Age
27

Birthday
March 25, 1991

Country
Canada Canada

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Keven "AZK" Lariviere is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Canada.

AZK Gaming Gear

AZK CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

AZK CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for AZK.

AZK Player Gallery

What is the real name of AZK?
AZK's real name is Keven Lariviere.

When is AZK's birthday?
AZK's birthday is on March 25.

How old is AZK?
AZK is 27 years old.

Where is AZK from?
AZK is from Canada.

What monitor does AZK use for gaming?
AZK is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is AZK using?
AZK uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook