Uzzziii CS:GO Settings

Player
Uzzziii

Real Name
Kevin Vernel

Age
28

Birthday
March 7, 1990

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role

About
Kevin "Uzzziii" Vernel is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

Uzzziii Gaming Gear

Uzzziii CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

Uzzziii Player Gallery

What is the real name of Uzzziii?
Uzzziii's real name is Kevin Vernel.

When is Uzzziii's birthday?
Uzzziii's birthday is on March 7.

How old is Uzzziii?
Uzzziii is 28 years old.

Where is Uzzziii from?
Uzzziii is from France.

What mouse is Uzzziii using?
Uzzziii uses the Razer DeathAdder 2013 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook