destiny CS:GO Settings

Player
destiny

Real Name
Lucas Bullo

Age
21

Birthday
July 3, 1997

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
destinyw0w-*, ryt,DESTIINY

About
Lucas "destiny" Bullo is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

destiny Gaming Gear

destiny CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.21

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
884

Inches/360°
18.51″

Cm/360°
47.02 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

destiny CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:10

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for destiny.

destiny Player Gallery

What is the real name of destiny?
destiny's real name is Lucas Bullo.

When is destiny's birthday?
destiny's birthday is on July 3.

How old is destiny?
destiny is 21 years old.

Where is destiny from?
destiny is from Brazil.

What monitor does destiny use for gaming?
destiny is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is destiny using?
destiny uses the SteelSeries Sensei with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.21.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook