land1n CS:GO Settings

Player
land1n

Real Name
Paulo Felipe

Age
24

Birthday
December 1, 1993

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role

About
Paulo "land1n" Felipe is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

land1n Gaming Gear

land1n CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
800

Inches/360°
20.45″

Cm/360°
51.95 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

land1n CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x968

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for land1n.

land1n Player Gallery

What is the real name of land1n?
land1n's real name is Paulo Felipe.

When is land1n's birthday?
land1n's birthday is on December 1.

How old is land1n?
land1n is 24 years old.

Where is land1n from?
land1n is from Brazil.

What monitor does land1n use for gaming?
land1n is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x968 resolution.

What mouse is land1n using?
land1n uses the ZOWIE FK1 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook