shuadapai CS:GO Settings

Player
shuadapai

Real Name
Wei Wang

Age
28

Birthday
September 15, 1990

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
耍大牌, sally, 2m

About
Wei "shuadapai" Wang is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

shuadapai Gaming Gear

shuadapai CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.8

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
720

Inches/360°
22.73″

Cm/360°
57.73 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

shuadapai CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

shuadapai Player Gallery

What is the real name of shuadapai?
shuadapai's real name is Wei Wang.

When is shuadapai's birthday?
shuadapai's birthday is on September 15.

How old is shuadapai?
shuadapai is 28 years old.

Where is shuadapai from?
shuadapai is from China.

What monitor does shuadapai use for gaming?
shuadapai is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is shuadapai using?
shuadapai uses the ZOWIE EC2-B with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.8.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook