ayaya CS:GO Settings

Player
ayaya

Real Name
YangYang Zheng

Age
20

Birthday
August 2, 1998

Country
China China

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
YangYang "ayaya" Zheng is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from China.

ayaya Gaming Gear

ayaya CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
4

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1600

Inches/360°
10.23″

Cm/360°
25.98 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Raw input
1

ayaya CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x1024

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

ayaya Player Gallery

What is the real name of ayaya?
ayaya's real name is YangYang Zheng.

When is ayaya's birthday?
ayaya's birthday is on August 2.

How old is ayaya?
ayaya is 20 years old.

Where is ayaya from?
ayaya is from China.

What monitor does ayaya use for gaming?
ayaya is using the BenQ XL2546 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1280x1024 resolution.

What mouse is ayaya using?
ayaya uses the SteelSeries Kana v2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 4.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook