Dumas CS:GO Settings

Player
Dumas

Real Name
Miran Matković

Age
23

Birthday
August 6, 1995

Country
Sweden Sweden

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Miran "Dumas" Matković is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Sweden.

Dumas Gaming Gear

Dumas CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Dumas.

Dumas Player Gallery

What is the real name of Dumas?
Dumas's real name is Miran Matković.

When is Dumas's birthday?
Dumas's birthday is on August 6.

How old is Dumas?
Dumas is 23 years old.

Where is Dumas from?
Dumas is from Sweden.

What mouse is Dumas using?
Dumas uses the ZOWIE EC1-A .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook