USTILO CS:GO Settings

Player
USTILO

Real Name
Karlo Pivac

Age
25

Birthday
August 10, 1993

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Karlo "USTILO" Pivac is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

USTILO Gaming Gear

USTILO CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.1

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
880

Inches/360°
18.6″

Cm/360°
47.23 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

USTILO CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1920x1080

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for USTILO.

USTILO Player Gallery

What is the real name of USTILO?
USTILO's real name is Karlo Pivac.

When is USTILO's birthday?
USTILO's birthday is on August 10.

How old is USTILO?
USTILO is 25 years old.

Where is USTILO from?
USTILO is from Australia.

What monitor does USTILO use for gaming?
USTILO is using the BenQ XL2430T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1920x1080 resolution.

What mouse is USTILO using?
USTILO uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.1.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook