jks CS:GO Settings

Player
jks

Real Name
Justin Savage

Age
22

Birthday
December 12, 1995

Country
Australia Australia

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Justin "jks" Savage is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Australia.

jks Gaming Gear

jks CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.7

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
680

Inches/360°
24.06″

Cm/360°
61.12 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

jks CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for jks.

jks Player Gallery

What is the real name of jks?
jks's real name is Justin Savage.

When is jks's birthday?
jks's birthday is on December 12.

How old is jks?
jks is 22 years old.

Where is jks from?
jks is from Australia.

What monitor does jks use for gaming?
jks is using the Alienware AW2518H with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is jks using?
jks uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.7.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook