dephh CS:GO Settings

Player
dephh

Real Name
Rory Jackson

Age
26

Birthday
December 23, 1991

Country
United Kingdom United Kingdom

Game

Team

Role

About
Rory "dephh" Jackson is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United Kingdom.

dephh Gaming Gear

dephh CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2

DPI / CPI
450

eDPI
900

Inches/360°
18.18″

Cm/360°
46.18 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Raw input
1

dephh CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for dephh.

dephh Player Gallery

What is the real name of dephh?
dephh's real name is Rory Jackson.

When is dephh's birthday?
dephh's birthday is on December 23.

How old is dephh?
dephh is 26 years old.

Where is dephh from?
dephh is from United Kingdom.

What monitor does dephh use for gaming?
dephh is using the BenQ XL2411T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is dephh using?
dephh uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 450 and in-game sensitivity 2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook