es3tag CS:GO Settings

Player
es3tag

Real Name
Patrick Hansen

Age
22

Birthday
November 29, 1995

Country
Denmark Denmark

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Patrick "es3tag" Hansen is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Denmark.

es3tag Gaming Gear

es3tag CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.4375

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
1150

Inches/360°
14.23″

Cm/360°
36.14 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

es3tag CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for es3tag.

es3tag Player Gallery

What is the real name of es3tag?
es3tag's real name is Patrick Hansen.

When is es3tag's birthday?
es3tag's birthday is on November 29.

How old is es3tag?
es3tag is 22 years old.

Where is es3tag from?
es3tag is from Denmark.

What monitor does es3tag use for gaming?
es3tag is using the ASUS MG248Q with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is es3tag using?
es3tag uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.4375.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook