ofnu CS:GO Settings

Player
ofnu

Real Name
Chris Hanley

Age
25

Birthday
April 30, 1993

Country
New Zealand New Zealand

Game

Team

Role

About
Chris "ofnu" Hanley is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from New Zealand.

ofnu Gaming Gear

ofnu CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for ofnu.

ofnu Player Gallery

What is the real name of ofnu?
ofnu's real name is Chris Hanley.

When is ofnu's birthday?
ofnu's birthday is on April 30.

How old is ofnu?
ofnu is 25 years old.

Where is ofnu from?
ofnu is from New Zealand.

What monitor does ofnu use for gaming?
ofnu is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is ofnu using?
ofnu uses the ZOWIE EC2-B .

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook