SmithZz CS:GO Settings

Player
SmithZz

Real Name
Edouard Dubourdeaux

Age
29

Birthday
December 17, 1988

Country
France France

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
SmithZzME, SmithZzN

About
Edouard "SmithZz" Dubourdeaux is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from France.

SmithZz Gaming Gear

SmithZz CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
0.9

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

SmithZz CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SmithZz.

SmithZz Player Gallery

What is the real name of SmithZz?
SmithZz's real name is Edouard Dubourdeaux.

When is SmithZz's birthday?
SmithZz's birthday is on December 17.

How old is SmithZz?
SmithZz is 29 years old.

Where is SmithZz from?
SmithZz is from France.

What monitor does SmithZz use for gaming?
SmithZz is using the AOC AG251FZ with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is SmithZz using?
SmithZz uses the Logitech G403 Wireless with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook