Drone CS:GO Settings

Player
Drone

Real Name
Taylor Johnson

Age
20

Birthday
August 29, 1997

Country
United States of America United States of America

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Taylor "Drone" Johnson is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from United States of America.

Drone Gaming Gear

Drone CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
0.6

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
1200

eDPI
720

Inches/360°
22.73″

Cm/360°
57.73 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Drone CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x720

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
120 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Drone.

Drone Player Gallery

What is the real name of Drone?
Drone's real name is Taylor Johnson.

When is Drone's birthday?
Drone's birthday is on August 29.

How old is Drone?
Drone is 20 years old.

Where is Drone from?
Drone is from United States of America.

What monitor does Drone use for gaming?
Drone is using the BenQ XL2420T with a refresh rate of 120 Hz and 1280x720 resolution.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook