Furlan CS:GO Settings

Player
Furlan

Real Name
Damian Kislowski

Age
23

Birthday
December 29, 1994

Country
Poland Poland

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Damian "Furlan" Kislowski is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Poland.

Furlan Gaming Gear

Furlan CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.2

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
800

eDPI
960

Inches/360°
17.05″

Cm/360°
43.3 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Furlan CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1440x1080

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Furlan.

Furlan Player Gallery

What is the real name of Furlan?
Furlan's real name is Damian Kislowski.

When is Furlan's birthday?
Furlan's birthday is on December 29.

How old is Furlan?
Furlan is 23 years old.

Where is Furlan from?
Furlan is from Poland.

What monitor does Furlan use for gaming?
Furlan is using the BenQ XL2410T with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1440x1080 resolution.

What mouse is Furlan using?
Furlan uses the ZOWIE EC1-A with a DPI of 800 and in-game sensitivity 1.2.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook