SHOOWTiME CS:GO Settings

Player
SHOOWTiME

Real Name
Gustavo Gonçalves

Age
21

Birthday
April 1, 1997

Country
Brazil Brazil

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Gustavo "SHOOWTiME" Gonçalves is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Brazil.

SHOOWTiME Gaming Gear

SHOOWTiME CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
125 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

SHOOWTiME CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1280x960

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for SHOOWTiME.

SHOOWTiME Player Gallery

What is the real name of SHOOWTiME?
SHOOWTiME's real name is Gustavo Gonçalves.

When is SHOOWTiME's birthday?
SHOOWTiME's birthday is on April 1.

How old is SHOOWTiME?
SHOOWTiME is 21 years old.

Where is SHOOWTiME from?
SHOOWTiME is from Brazil.

What monitor does SHOOWTiME use for gaming?
SHOOWTiME is using the BenQ XL2420Z with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1280x960 resolution.

What mouse is SHOOWTiME using?
SHOOWTiME uses the ZOWIE ZA12 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook