AdreN CS:GO Settings

Player
AdreN

Real Name
Dauren Kystaubayev

Age
28

Birthday
February 4, 1990

Country
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
Adrenaline, AdrenEZ, adrenTGT

About
Dauren "AdreN" Kystaubayev is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Kazakhstan.

AdreN Gaming Gear

AdreN CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.9

Zoom/scope sens.
0.85

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
760

Inches/360°
21.53″

Cm/360°
54.69 cm

Polling rate
500 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

AdreN CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
16:9

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for AdreN.

Videos featuring AdreN

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

AdreN Player Gallery

What is the real name of AdreN?
AdreN's real name is Dauren Kystaubayev.

When is AdreN's birthday?
AdreN's birthday is on February 4.

How old is AdreN?
AdreN is 28 years old.

Where is AdreN from?
AdreN is from Kazakhstan.

What monitor does AdreN use for gaming?
AdreN is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is AdreN using?
AdreN uses the ZOWIE FK2 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.9.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook