fitch CS:GO Settings

Player
fitch

Real Name
Bektiyar Bahytov

Age
26

Birthday
July 15, 1992

Country
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
fitchzZz-, fitchie;), fitchXV, fitchZ

About
Bektiyar "fitch" Bahytov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Kazakhstan.

fitch Gaming Gear

fitch CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Game sensitivity
1.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
600

Inches/360°
27.27″

Cm/360°
69.27 cm

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
0

fitch CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1680x1050

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Aspect ratio
16:10

fitch Player Gallery

What is the real name of fitch?
fitch's real name is Bektiyar Bahytov.

When is fitch's birthday?
fitch's birthday is on July 15.

How old is fitch?
fitch is 26 years old.

Where is fitch from?
fitch is from Kazakhstan.

What monitor does fitch use for gaming?
fitch is using the BenQ XL2540 and 1680x1050 resolution.

What mouse is fitch using?
fitch uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook