Dosia CS:GO Settings

Player
Dosia

Real Name
Mihail Stolyarov

Age
30

Birthday
June 19, 1988

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

About
Mihail "Dosia" Stolyarov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

Dosia Gaming Gear

Dosia CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
2.5

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
1000

Inches/360°
16.36″

Cm/360°
41.56 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

Dosia CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Stretched

Refresh rate
144 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for Dosia.

Videos featuring Dosia

YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube
YouTube

Dosia Player Gallery

What is the real name of Dosia?
Dosia's real name is Mihail Stolyarov.

When is Dosia's birthday?
Dosia's birthday is on June 19.

How old is Dosia?
Dosia is 30 years old.

Where is Dosia from?
Dosia is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does Dosia use for gaming?
Dosia is using the ASUS VG248QE with a refresh rate of 144 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is Dosia using?
Dosia uses the Logitech G703 with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 2.5.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook