mir CS:GO Settings

Player
mir

Real Name
Nikolay Bityukov

Age
22

Birthday
January 10, 1996

Country
Russian Federation Russian Federation

Game

Team

Role
Rifler

Alternate ID's
mirmir

About
Nikolay "mir" Bityukov is a professional Counter-Strike: Global Offensive player from Russian Federation.

mir Gaming Gear

mir CS:GO Mouse Settings & Sensitivity

Windows sensitivity
6

Game sensitivity
1.55

Zoom/scope sens.
1

DPI / CPI
400

eDPI
620

Inches/360°
26.39″

Cm/360°
67.04 cm

Polling rate
1000 Hz

Mouse acceleration
0

Raw input
1

mir CS:GO Video & Graphics Settings

Resolution
1024x768

Scaling Mode
Black bars

Refresh rate
240 Hz

Aspect ratio
4:3

Launch options

Crosshair Settings

Crosshair settings for mir.

mir Player Gallery

What is the real name of mir?
mir's real name is Nikolay Bityukov.

When is mir's birthday?
mir's birthday is on January 10.

How old is mir?
mir is 22 years old.

Where is mir from?
mir is from Russian Federation.

What monitor does mir use for gaming?
mir is using the BenQ XL2540 with a refresh rate of 240 Hz and 1024x768 resolution.

What mouse is mir using?
mir uses the ZOWIE EC2-A with a DPI of 400 and in-game sensitivity 1.55.

If you see any incorrect or missing information, please comment below with the updated information, thank you!

Share with friends
Share on Facebook